jueves, 27 de agosto de 2015

Grupos Champions 2015-2016


Grupo A
  • PSG
  • Real Madrid
  • Shakhtar
  • Malmoe
1ª JORNADA Martes 15 septiembre Paris SG-Malmö / R. MADRID-Shakhtar Donetsk
2ª JORNADA Miércoles 30 septiembre Shakhtar Donetsk-Paris SG / Malmö-R. MADRID
3ª JORNADA Miércoles 21 octubre Malmö-Shakhtar Donetsk / Paris SG-R. MADRID
4ª JORNADA Martes 3 noviembre Shakhtar Donetsk-Malmö / R. MADRID-Paris SG
5ª JORNADA Miércoles 25 noviembre Malmö-Paris SG / Shakhtar Donetsk-R. MADRID
6ª JORNADA Martes 8 diciembre Paris SG-Shakhtar Donetsk / R. MADRID-Malmö

Grupo B
  • PSV Eindhoven
  • Manchester United
  • CSKA Moscú
  • Wolfsburgo 
1ª JORNADA Martes 15 septiembre Wolfsburgo-CSKA Moscú / PSV Eindhoven-Manchester United 
2ª JORNADA Miércoles 30 septiembre Manchester United-Wolfsburgo / CSKA Moscú-PSV Eindhoven 
3ª JORNADA Miércoles 21 octubre CSKA Moscú-Manchester United / Wolfsburgo-PSV Eindhoven
4ª JORNADA Martes 3 noviembre Manchester United-CSKA Moscú / PSV Eindhoven-Wolfsburgo 
5ª JORNADA Miércoles 25 noviembre CSKA Moscú-Wolfsburgo / Manchester United-PSV Eindhoven
6ª JORNADA Martes 8 diciembre Wolfsburgo-Manchester United / PSV Eindhoven-CSKA Moscú 

Grupo C
  • Benfica
  • Atlético Madrid
  • Galatasaray
  • Astana 
1ª JORNADA Martes 15 septiembre Galatasaray-AT. MADRID / Benfica-Astana 
2ª JORNADA Miércoles 30 septiembre Astana-Galatasaray / AT. MADRID-Benfica 
3ª JORNADA Miércoles 21 octubre AT. MADRID-Astana / Galatasaray-Benfica 
4ª JORNADA Martes 3 noviembre Astana-AT. MADRID / Benfica-Galatasaray 
5ª JORNADA Miércoles 25 noviembre AT. MADRID-Galatasaray / Astana-Benfica 
6ª JORNADA Martes 8 diciembre Galatasaray-Astana / Benfica-AT. MADRID 

Grupo D
  • Juventus
  • Manchester City
  • Sevilla
  • Borussia M. 
1ª JORNADA Martes 15 septiembre Manchester City-Juventus / Sevilla-Borussia M’Gladbach 
2ª JORNADA Miércoles 30 septiembre Borussia M’Gladbach-Manchester City / Juventus-Sevilla 
3ª JORNADA Miércoles 21 octubre Juventus-Borussia M’Gladbach / Manchester City-Sevilla 
4ª JORNADA Martes 3 noviembre Borussia M’Gladbach-Juventus / Sevilla-Manchester City 
5ª JORNADA Miércoles 25 noviembre Juventus-Manchester City / Borussia M’Gladbach-Sevilla 
6ª JORNADA Martes 8 diciembre Manchester City-Borussia M’Gladbach / Sevilla-Juventus 

Grupo E
  • FCBarcelona
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • AS Roma
  • Bate Borisov
1ª JORNADA Miércoles 16 septiembre Bayer Leverkusen-BATE Borisov / Roma-FC BARCELONA 
2ª JORNADA Martes 29 septiembre FC BARCELONA-Bayer Leverkusen / BATE Borisov-Roma 
3ª JORNADA Martes 20 octubre BATE Borisov-FC BARCELONA / Bayer Leverkusen-Roma 
4ª JORNADA Miércoles 4 noviembre FC BARCELONA-BATE Borisov / Roma-Bayer Leverkusen 
5ª JORNADA Martes 24 noviembre BATE Borisov-Bayer Leverkusen / FC BARCELONA-Roma 
6ª JORNADA Miércoles 9 diciembre Bayer Leverkusen-FC BARCELONA / Roma-BATE Borisov 

Grupo F
  • Bayern Múnich
  • Arsenal
  • Olympiacos
  • Dinamo Zagreb 
1ª JORNADA Miércoles 16 septiembre Dinamo Zagreb-Arsenal / Olympiacos-Bayer Múnich 
2ª JORNADA Martes 29 septiembre Bayern Múnich-Dinamo Zagreb / Arsenal-Olympiacos 
3ª JORNADA Martes 20 octubre Arsenal-Bayern Múnich / Dinamo Zagreb-Olympiacos 
4ª JORNADA Miércoles 4 noviembre Bayern Múnich-Arsenal / Olympiacos-Dinamo Zagreb 
5ª JORNADA Martes 24 noviembre Arsenal-Dinamo Zagreb / Bayern Múnich-Olympiacos 
6ª JORNADA Miércoles 9 diciembre Dinamo Zagreb-Bayern Múnich / Olympiacos-Arsenal 

Grupo G
  • Chelsea
  • Porto
  • Dinamo Kiev
  • Maccabi 
1ª JORNADA Miércoles 16 septiembre Dinamo Kiev-Porto / Chelsea-Maccabi Tel Aviv 
2ª JORNADA Martes 29 septiembre Maccabi Tel Aviv-Dinamo Kiev / Porto-Chelsea 
3ª JORNADA Martes 20 octubre Porto-Maccabi Tel Aviv / Dinamo Kiev-Chelsea 
4ª JORNADA Miércoles 4 noviembre Maccabi Tel Aviv-Porto / Chelsea-Dinamo Kiev 
5ª JORNADA Martes 24 noviembre Porto-Dinamo Kiev / Maccabi Tel Aviv-Chelsea 
6ª JORNADA Miércoles 9 diciembre Dinamo Kiev-Maccabi Tel Aviv / Chelsea-Porto 

Grupo H
  • Zenit
  • Valencia
  • OL Lyon
  • Gante 
1ª JORNADA Miércoles 16 septiembre VALENCIA-Zenit / Gante-O. Lyon 
2ª JORNADA Martes 29 septiembre O. Lyon-VALENCIA / Zenit-Gante 
3ª JORNADA Martes 20 octubre Zenit-O. Lyon / VALENCIA-Gante 
4ª JORNADA Miércoles 4 noviembre O. Lyon-Zenit / Gante-VALENCIA 
5ª JORNADA Martes 24 noviembre Zenit-VALENCIA / O. Lyon-Gante 
6ª JORNADA Miércoles 9 diciembre VALENCIA-O. Lyon / Gante-Zenit

0 comentarios:

¿Qué jugador genera más interés?